Mailing List Sign-up | Join | Juried Member Login




Juried Members


Medium: Fiber (knitting, rug hooking, stitchery/surface design, weaving, rug braiding)

Click the name to see more details

Adams, Nancy
Adinah, June
Babineau, Carol
Balshaw, Jane
Bartlett, Pam
Benjamin, Kiranada
Besaw, Rhonda
Blanchette, Renee
Bohorquez, Sarah
Boraz, Shari
Bracci, Pamela
Brisbois, Betsy
Brown, Tafi
Brown, Susann Foster
Bury, Debra
Capodestria, Cynthia
Carter, Miriam
Church, Peggy
Cockell, Tarja
Coffin, Deborah
Collette, Grace
Collins, Kathleen
Connor, Suzanne
Crowell, Charlotte
DeMio, Lisa
Dotter, Peggy
Drummond, Sarah
Dunning, Linda
Durkee, Janet
Ek, Brita
Ellis, Deborah
Evans, Nancy
Falkenburg, Catherine
Fortin, Sarah
Fraser, Susan
Frenke, Jane
Frye, Annie
Gibson, Camille B.
Goodman, Sara
Gosling, Mary
Grant, Sandra
Grotton, Diane
Hall, Bonny
Hammond, Marcia
Harvey, Cathy
Hawley, Regina
Hennessy, Anne
Holloway, Virginia
Horrall, Nancy
Hubbard, Nancy
Hutton, Hillary
Irish, Peg
Joos, Victor
Jordan, Louise
Kahn, Rachel
Kiarsis, Jennifer
Kilgus, Kate
Kincaid, Michele
Kirk, Denise
LaBarge, Melinda
Langevin, Elaine
Lathrop, Betty
Lavallee, Stephany
LeBlanc, Joyce
Lee, Ann
Lind, Diana
Lindstrom, Sharon
Litchfield, Kathleen
Lowd, Laurie
Luckury, Sandra
Lux, Beth
Magnus, Marilyn
Masury, Douglas
McKeagney, Melissa
Mika, Pat
Miller, Cheryl
Moline, Alice
Morland, Pam
Moses, Dena
Mulligan, Carrie Cahill
Murphy, Virginia
Murphy, Carol
Nordgren, Elizabeth
O'Connor, Nancy
Olson, Ann
Page, Jamie
Palson, Patricia
Peabody, Mary Jane
Peck, Ann
Peters, Kathleen
Pfister, Erica
Poirier, Vickie Hu
Pretty, Suzanne
Price, Kathryn
Pritchett, Tinka
Redmond, Wen
Renaud, Claire
Roberge, Sayoko
Robinson, Julie
Ryll, JoAnn
Sauer, Suzanne
Scalera, Susan
Schepker, Marcy
Scherr, Sylvia
Schnabel, Carol
Shaw, Ellen Poland
Sheehan, Margaret M.
Sheiman, Lisa
Smith, Meredith
Smith, Gillian
Spear, Linda
Sturgeon, Linda
Sullivan, Janet
Sylvester, Audrey
Talpey, Elizabeth
Udell, Luann
Violet, Bonnie
Ward, Ruth
Warren, Sarah
Weeks, Pamela
Weiss , Jeffrey and Joe
Wiggins, Marie
Wikstrom, Elena
Williams, Linda
Wilson, Donna Townshend
Winterling, Ann
Wright, Carolyn
Wyman, Marilee

Site Map | Contact Us | Press
Mailing List Sign-up | Join | Donate | Juried Member Login | About Us | Annual Craftsmen's Fair | Become a Juried Member | Education |
Events & Exhibitions | Fine Craft Galleries | Support the League | Online Store
49 South Main Street, Suite 100 | Concord NH 03301 | 603-224-3375 | Fax 603-225-8452. © League of NH Craftsmen. Website Design by Sullivan Creative.
Terms of Use/Privacy Policy

   


The League of NH Craftsmen is supported in part
by a grant from the New Hampshire State Council
on the Arts and the National Endowment for the Arts.


The League of NH Craftsmen is a nonprofit, tax exempt organization.
Donations, memberships and grant funding to the organization are tax deductible under section 501(c)(3) of the IRS code.
Thank you for your support!