Mailing List Sign-up | Join | Juried Member Login




Juried Members


Medium: Wood

Click the name to see more details

Abramson, Dan
Altobello, Craig
Anderson, Art
Armstrong, Gary
Bachmann, Steven
Banfield, Donna Zils
Barrett, Sharon
Bates, Ginny
Beffa-Negrini, David
Begor, Wills
Blachly, Ted
Blanchard, Stuart
Blanchet, Pierre
Bloch, Peter
Briere, Donald
Bump, Deborah
Cannistraci, Heather and David
Capodestria, Dennis
Cardell, James
Carruth, Alan
Ciardelli, Michael
Cieliczka, Dave
Clapp, Aaron
Clowes, Jonathan and Evelyn
Cooper, Jeffrey
Couch, Bob
Crocker, Michael
Cunliffe, Steve
DeAugustinis, Cherie
Dolan, Fred
Dolim, Mark
Donovan, Philip
Drost, John
Dubois, Tom
Dupell, Thomas
Dupuis, Claude
Dustin, Dan
Dworman, Matthew
Ekbergh, Olof
Elliott, Tim
Ellis, Cynthia
Emerson, David
Englund, Bob
Falk, Steve
Fall, David
Farrell, Wayne
Fecteau, Gary
Fillebrown, Stephen
Fitzgerald, Gerald
Frost, Ira
Frost, William
Frye, Steven
Gaddis, Rick
Gagne, Richard
Gattonini, Venera
Graceffa, Jack
Grant, Eric
Hallen, Liz
Harris, Ken
Harris, Owain
Haver, Richard
Hayden, Steven
Higgins, Jane
Higgins, Thomas
Isogai, Noriko
Johnson, Ian
Johnson, Eric
Johnson, Randy
Jonas, Zachary
Kiedaisch, Seth
Knight, Allan
Kraatz, Michael
Kretchman, Fred
Labelle, Paula
Lamb, David
Laughlin, William
Laughy, Lisa
Lind, Jeff
Lockawich, Stephen
Long, John
Lorette, Andrea and Jim
Maine, David
Mancini, Paul Henri
Martin, Duane Floyd
Masury, David
Mayberger, Kai
Maynard, Peter
McAlevey, John
McAulay, Don Sr. and Don Jr.
McLaughlin, James
McLean, Robert
Melloh, Richard
Messina, Mario
Miller, Paul
Misenheimer, Sumner
Moore, Terry
Myers, Roger
Newton, Matthew
Nichols, Laury
Nudd-Homeyer, Adam
O'Brien, Jessie
Onion, Perry
Parsons, Wes
Phelps, Myrl
Pulzetti, Louis
Ragonese, Mark
Roberts, Jeffrey
Robichaud, Richard
Roth, Peggy
Ruesswick, Scott
Ruggerio, John
Ruppel, Richard
Russo, Patrick
Ryan, John
Santospago, Joanne
Sargent, Brian
Saridakis, George and Roseann
Saunderson, George
Schnute, William
Schuette, Lee
Sheaff, Charles
Shearin, Katie
Socha, Paul
Stevens, Kenneth
Taylor, David
Taylor, Grant
Taylor, William
Trought, Joshua
Trull, Bruce
Vanderhorst, Jon
Verdant, T. Breeze
Weston, Thomas
Whiteside, John
Willette, Stephen
Wilson, Paul
Woods, William John
Zink, Jim

Site Map | Contact Us | Press
Mailing List Sign-up | Join | Donate | Juried Member Login | About Us | Annual Craftsmen's Fair | Become a Juried Member | Education |
Events & Exhibitions | Fine Craft Galleries | Support the League | Online Store
49 South Main Street, Suite 100 | Concord NH 03301 | 603-224-3375 | Fax 603-225-8452. © League of NH Craftsmen. Website Design by Sullivan Creative.
Terms of Use/Privacy Policy

   


The League of NH Craftsmen is supported in part
by a grant from the New Hampshire State Council
on the Arts and the National Endowment for the Arts.


The League of NH Craftsmen is a nonprofit, tax exempt organization.
Donations, memberships and grant funding to the organization are tax deductible under section 501(c)(3) of the IRS code.
Thank you for your support!